Skip to Content

Duo de l'Hermitage 2017

 
 
 
 
Samedi 20/05/2017 - 18h00
14km / 600mD+ - 390 équipes arrivantes
 
29ème en 01:14:45 RAGEAU Lucas/FLAGES Tristan
39ème en 01:20:18 PEYRON Jeanne / PEYRON Marianne
78ème en 01:26:33 PEYRE Nicolas / BOUSQUET Pascal
116ème en 01:32:18 HENARD Françoise / HENARD Patrick
125ème en 01:34:06 GUILLAUD Sylvain / CHAUVEAU Frédéric
151ème en 01:38:27 MILLET Damien / POURRAT Jean-François
168ème en 01:39:42 DEJARDIN Damien / POULENARD Delphine
172ème  en 01:40:44 CAILLEUX Philippe / FAVIER Delphine
181ème  en 01:41:42 LIVET Laurent / BRUYERE Laurence
185ème  en 01:42:18 DENIZET Jean-Michel / BOURGET
188ème  en 01:42:28 BLANDAMOUR Yvonnick / BLANDAMOUR Annie
191ème en 01:42:38 MELLIER Teddy / DEYRES SÉBASTIEN
193ème en 01:43:03 COURTEIX richard / COURTEIX Marie-Claire
198ème  en 01:43:38 COQUELET Anaïs / GOURDIEN Marion
216ème  en 01:46:51 AUBERT Sébastien / AUBERT Isabelle
263ème en 01:52:09 FASY Emilie / DURAND Marie
279ème en 01:53:47 CORDEIRO Martine / NOGIER Nathalie
 
Dimanche 21/05/2017 - 9h00
13km / 26km
 
13km / 500mD+ - 59 équipes arrivantes
2ème en 01:09:03. POUGNET Dominique / COQUELET Xavier
3ème  en 01:09:15 POUSTOLY Arnaud / BOUVIER Nicolas
7ème en 01:17:26 CHARRAIN-BRISSEAUD Bérangère / RIQUELME Olivier et 1ére MIXTE
23ème en 01:32:13 GATEFAIT Ludovic / GATEFAIT Marie
34ème en 01:37:53 COUCHON Catherine / COUCHON Patrick
 
26 km / 1100mD+ - 220 équipes arrivantes
20ème en 02:37:02 RAGEAU Lucas/FLAGES Tristan
22ème en 02:38:33 MONTALIBET Kevin/SAINSORNY Odile et 3ème MIXTE
34ème en 02:43:46 VERGNE Rémi/JACOTOT Grégoire
42ème en 02:48:20 PEYRON Jeanne/PEYRON Marianne et 3ème FEMININE CHALLENGE
110ème en 03:17:29 BOUSQUET Pascal/PEYRE Nicolas
111ème en 03:17:46 GUILLAUD Sylvain/CHAUVEAU Fréderic
128 ème en 03:23:58 ANDRES Nora/CORNILLON Daniel
137ème en 03:26:51 PEYROT Anne/MARCOUX Grégory
140ème en 03:27:20 BONNET Sébastien/GUIRONNET Xavier
151ème en 03:31:48 MILLET Damien/POURRAT Jean-François
164ème en 03:37:41 MENEGOZ Bénédicte/MENEGOZ Mathias
175ème en 03:43:35 BRUYERE Laurence/LIVET Laurent
183ème en 03:48:58 JUILLARD Clément/FRAISSE Jean-Philippe
185ème en 03:49:15 GARNIAUX Jennifer/BILLON Christelle
 

Challenge Duo 2 courses (14+26) / 95 arrivants

18ème en 03:51:47 RAGEAU Lucas – FLAGES Tristan 01:14:45+02:37:02
28ème en 04:08:38 PEYRON Jeanne – PEYRON Marianne 01:20:18+02:48:20 et 3ème féminine
53ème en 04:44:02 PEYRE Nicolas – BOUSQUET Pascal 01:26:33+03:17:29
61ème en 04:51:52 GUILLAUD Sylvain – CHAUVEAU Frédéric 01:34:06+03:17:46
75ème en 05:10:15 MILLET Damien – POURRAT Jean-François 01:38:27+03:31:48
84ème en 05:25:17 LIVET Laurent – BRUYERE Laurence 01:41:42+03:43:35
 
Arrêt FAVIER Delphine/CAILLEUX Philippe

 

Comments

h.ds's picture

Un grand bravo à tous. Huyen.

Un grand bravo à tous.

Huyen.